Mail-In Registration Form

EVENT SCHEDULE

Friday, JUNE 9, 2017 
Prerace Packet Pickup at SARA Park Soccer Fields in Activity Tent from 4 p.m. to 7 p.m.

Saturday, JUNE 10, 2017 
Packet Pickup at SARA Park Soccer Fields in Activity Tent starting at 6:30 a.m. and closing at 7:45 a.m. for the Half Marathon and closing at 8:45 a.m. for the 5K Race.

Half Marathon starting at 8 a.m.

5K starting at 9 a.m.
Kids 1 Mile Fun Run starting at 10 a.m. (Ages 12 & Under)

AWARD CEREMONIES
5K Race & Half Marathon Race
10:30 a.m.

.................................................................. 
All proceeds will go to the Tomahawk Chamber of Commerce as well as the non-profit organizations that assist in supporting this event. These funds will be used to promote the Silent-Sports and healthy lifestyles in Northern Wisconsin. Donations are welcome and are tax deductable.
.................................................................. 
Related Links
Tomahawk Chamber of Commerce
WJJQ Northwoods Radio
Tomahawk Leader
Creative Concepts Agency

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 Race Results!
.......................................................................................................................................................


TOP MALES OVERALL IN HALF MARATHON
based on Gun Elapsed time

1 503 Anderson, Anthony 01:17:21.0 5:54 17 M Hatley WI
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN HALF MARATHON
base
d on Gun Elapsed time
1 525 Gruenewald, Emily 01:40:40.0 7:41 35 F Edgerton WI
MALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 562 Schielke, Dylan 01:29:12.0 6:49 19 M Gleason WI
2 515 DeBruler, Harrison 01:34:36.5 7:13 15 M rockford IL
3 570 Treinen, Axel 01:35:07.9 7:16 15 M Wausau WI
4 550 Miller, Alex 01:35:08.1 7:16 16 M Wausau WI
5 526 Heisinger, Andrei 01:36:42.7 7:23 17 M Merrill WI
6 566 Symonds, Wyatt 01:50:34.2 8:26 16 M Tomahawk WI
MALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 507 Breitenfeldt, Jordan 02:14:47.9 10:17 26 M Antigo WI
MALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 582 Lund, Justin 01:21:03.3 6:11 34 M Tomahawk WI
2 522 Gast, Brad 01:35:37.7 7:18 39 M Weston WI
3 518 Doffek, Alexander 01:43:50.4 7:56 36 M Moenchengladbach DE
4 579 Wright, Sean 01:50:57.0 8:28 37 M Wausau WI
5 583 Bella, Kevin 01:52:11.3 8:34 38 M Stevens Point WI
6 524 Geiger, Brent 01:53:47.5 8:41 32 M Plymouth MN
7 532 Jafferis, Jason 01:55:36.3 8:49 38 M Middleton WI
8 520 Gaedtke, Joshua 01:58:50.0 9:04 38 M Tomahawk WI
9 517 Dieter, Brett 02:02:42.1 9:22 32 M Geneva IL
10 505 Borman, Jason 02:05:07.9 9:33 36 M Medford WI
11 509 Burazin, Andrew 02:11:52.2 10:04 30 M Neenah WI
12 534 Jastroch, John 02:42:29.1 12:24 31 M Milwaukee WI
MALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 587 Radtke, Matt 01:22:22.0 6:17 43 M Merrill WI
2 538 Kampstra, Paul 01:43:33.9 7:54 48 M Cross Plains WI
3 585 Baacke, Gary 01:46:29.7 8:08 43 M Tomahawk WI
4 540 Krenz, Brian 01:55:23.5 8:48 48 M Beaver Dam WI
5 523 Gauthier, Patrick 01:58:02.0 9:01 44 M Woodruff WI
6 594 Qastin, Diar 02:05:06.6 9:33 45 M Madison WI
7 593 Pettit, Eli 02:05:06.7 9:33 43 M Fitchburg WI
8 555 Oechsle, Kris 02:07:41.5 9:45 44 M Eau Claire WI
9 513 Daigle, Steven 02:17:58.2 10:32 48 M Irma WI
MALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 508 Buchanan, Gary 01:36:21.4 7:21 58 M Tomahawk WI
2 588 Lewandowski, Paul 01:41:20.5 7:44 58 M Wausau WI
3 577 Wirsbinski, Chuck 01:50:46.4 8:27 56 M Mosinee WI
4 590 Koch, Eric 01:53:22.8 8:39 54 M
5 502 Anderson, chuck 02:01:10.2 9:15 52 M Hatley WI
6 545 Marthaler, Tom 02:04:29.6 9:30 55 M LaGrange IL
7 521 Gass, Mark 02:11:40.3 10:03 53 M Tomahawk WI
MALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 511 Clark, Daniel 01:57:58.8 9:00 63 M La Crosse WI
2 563 Skrenes, Ronald 01:58:01.5 9:01 60 M Plover WI
MALES 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 551 Moyer, Lee 02:48:53.9 12:54 74 M Rosholt WI
FEMALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 536 Jones, Talyn 01:53:05.8 8:38 18 F Tomahawk WI
FEMALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 541 LaBeau, Nicole 01:47:23.0 8:12 27 F Three Lakes WI
2 531 Jackan, Kat 01:50:59.1 8:28 29 F Wausau WI
3 549 Merkel, Amanda 01:51:21.1 8:30 28 F Abilene TX
4 516 Dieter, Rachel 02:02:41.9 9:22 29 F Geneva IL
5 558 Peterson, Christine 02:10:25.5 9:57 29 F Manitowish Waters WI
6 554 Novak, Annie 02:14:47.8 10:17 25 F Antigo WI
7 533 Janczak, Jamie 02:19:28.2 10:39 24 F Germantown WI
8 535 Jensen, Rachel 02:23:53.3 10:59 29 F Waupaca WI
9 556 Oestreich, Cassi 02:26:21.6 11:10 23 F Rhinelander WI
10 591 Kultgen, Lea 02:28:06.6 11:18 29 F Merrill WI
11 547 McCarthy, Jessica 02:33:12.7 11:42 24 F Tomahawk WI
12 552 Nelson, Jessica 02:40:15.2 12:14 23 F Shorewood MN
FEMALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 586 Pollnow, Jennifer 01:50:29.5 8:26 33 F Chandler AZ
2 572 Waksmonski, Kyla 01:50:38.4 8:27 30 F Rhinelander WI
3 589 Redman, Melissa 01:51:43.7 8:32 34 F Minocqua WI
4 504 Bailey, Jo 01:57:56.9 9:00 39 F Wausau WI
5 546 McAllister, Jamie 01:59:52.1 9:09 37 F Tomahawk WI
6 567 Tassler, Rachel 02:01:11.9 9:15 39 F Tomahawk WI
7 595 Redman, Jill 02:02:15.2 9:20 32 F Woodruff WI
8 542 Lacina, Shannon 02:06:16.3 9:38 37 F Tomahawk WI
9 561 Rueckheim, Claire 02:09:08.5 9:51 34 F Hillsboro WI
10 575 Wiitala, Melissa 02:11:19.6 10:01 31 F Westboro WI
11 528 Hert, Deb 02:22:18.6 10:52 32 F Pulaski WI
12 539 Koski, Megan 02:37:32.4 12:02 31 F Peshtigo WI
13 506 Borrmann, Heather 02:42:29.7 12:24 31 F Milwaukee WI
FEMALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 578 Witt, Lori 01:55:31.1 8:49 43 F Oconto Falls WI
2 514 DeBruler, Nicole 01:58:05.5 9:01 41 F Rockford IL
3 501 Ahles, Amy 02:03:05.5 9:24 47 F Medford WI
4 573 Wegner, Becky 02:08:07.0 9:47 43 F Gleason WI
5 519 Fruit, Kirsten 02:09:06.6 9:51 43 F Madison WI
6 568 Thorpe, Heather 02:09:08.9 9:51 41 F Madison WI
7 529 Hilgendorf, Kim 02:10:39.5 9:58 49 F Tomahawk WI
8 510 Challenger, Tara 02:10:49.9 9:59 41 F Aurora IL
9 512 Coblentz, Carolyn 02:10:53.3 9:59 45 F Stone Lake WI
10 571 Treinen, Heather 02:17:12.1 10:28 49 F Wausau WI
11 592 Uhl, Angela 02:22:05.7 10:51 45 F Wausau WI
12 576 Williams, Jennifer 02:23:35.8 10:58 41 F Janesville WI
13 527 Herlitzka, KIm 02:29:24.3 11:24 44 F Madison WI
14 557 Pence, Melanie 02:37:32.4 12:02 41 F Oswego NY
15 580 Valdez, Rose 02:48:09.7 12:50 49 F Rockford IL
FEMALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 560 Plisch, Mary 01:48:11.0 8:15 53 F Tucson AZ
2 559 Phillips, Kelly 02:01:49.2 9:18 50 F Medford WI
3 584 Kemerling, Kristen 02:13:28.5 10:11 51 F Wausau WI
4 565 Stojanovich, Diane 02:20:37.6 10:44 53 F Mt. Horeb WI
5 564 Stichmann, Debra 02:41:51.2 12:21 50 F Tomahawk WI
6 537 Kahlenberg, Lynn 02:57:46.4 13:34 54 F Land O' Lakes WI

 

TOP MALES OVERALL IN HALF MARATHON DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
503
Anderson, Anthony
01:17:21.0
5:54
17
M
Hatley
WI
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN HALF MARATHON DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
525
Gruenewald, Emily
01:40:40.0
7:41
35
F
Edgerton
WI
MALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
562
Schielke, Dylan
01:29:12.0
6:49
19
M
Gleason
WI
2
515
DeBruler, Harrison
01:34:36.5
7:13
15
M
rockford
IL
3
570
Treinen, Axel
01:35:07.9
7:16
15
M
Wausau
WI
4
550
Miller, Alex
01:35:08.1
7:16
16
M
Wausau
WI
5
526
Heisinger, Andrei
01:36:42.7
7:23
17
M
Merrill
WI
6
566
Symonds, Wyatt
01:50:34.2
8:26
16
M
Tomahawk
WI
MALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
507
Breitenfeldt, Jordan
02:14:47.9
10:17
26
M
Antigo
WI
MALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
582
Lund, Justin
01:21:03.3
6:11
34
M
Tomahawk
WI
2
522
Gast, Brad
01:35:37.7
7:18
39
M
Weston
WI
3
518
Doffek, Alexander
01:43:50.4
7:56
36
M
Moenchengladbach
DE
4
579
Wright, Sean
01:50:57.0
8:28
37
M
Wausau
WI
5
583
Bella, Kevin
01:52:11.3
8:34
38
M
Stevens Point
WI
6
524
Geiger, Brent
01:53:47.5
8:41
32
M
Plymouth
MN
7
532
Jafferis, Jason
01:55:36.3
8:49
38
M
Middleton
WI
8
520
Gaedtke, Joshua
01:58:50.0
9:04
38
M
Tomahawk
WI
9
517
Dieter, Brett
02:02:42.1
9:22
32
M
Geneva
IL
10
505
Borman, Jason
02:05:07.9
9:33
36
M
Medford
WI
11
509
Burazin, Andrew
02:11:52.2
10:04
30
M
Neenah
WI
12
534
Jastroch, John
02:42:29.1
12:24
31
M
Milwaukee
WI
MALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
587
Radtke, Matt
01:22:22.0
6:17
43
M
Merrill
WI
2
538
Kampstra, Paul
01:43:33.9
7:54
48
M
Cross Plains
WI
3
585
Baacke, Gary
01:46:29.7
8:08
43
M
Tomahawk
WI
4
540
Krenz, Brian
01:55:23.5
8:48
48
M
Beaver Dam
WI
5
523
Gauthier, Patrick
01:58:02.0
9:01
44
M
Woodruff
WI
6
594
Qastin, Diar
02:05:06.6
9:33
45
M
Madison
WI
7
593
Pettit, Eli
02:05:06.7
9:33
43
M
Fitchburg
WI
8
555
Oechsle, Kris
02:07:41.5
9:45
44
M
Eau Claire
WI
9
513
Daigle, Steven
02:17:58.2
10:32
48
M
Irma
WI
MALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
508
Buchanan, Gary
01:36:21.4
7:21
58
M
Tomahawk
WI
2
588
Lewandowski, Paul
01:41:20.5
7:44
58
M
Wausau
WI
3
577
Wirsbinski, Chuck
01:50:46.4
8:27
56
M
Mosinee
WI
4
590
Koch, Eric
01:53:22.8
8:39
54
M
5
502
Anderson, chuck
02:01:10.2
9:15
52
M
Hatley
WI
6
545
Marthaler, Tom
02:04:29.6
9:30
55
M
LaGrange
IL
7
521
Gass, Mark
02:11:40.3
10:03
53
M
Tomahawk
WI
MALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
511
Clark, Daniel
01:57:58.8
9:00
63
M
La Crosse
WI
2
563
Skrenes, Ronald
01:58:01.5
9:01
60
M
Plover
WI
MALES 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
551
Moyer, Lee
02:48:53.9
12:54
74
M
Rosholt
WI
FEMALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
536
Jones, Talyn
01:53:05.8
8:38
18
F
Tomahawk
WI
FEMALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
541
LaBeau, Nicole
01:47:23.0
8:12
27
F
Three Lakes
WI
2
531
Jackan, Kat
01:50:59.1
8:28
29
F
Wausau
WI
3
549
Merkel, Amanda
01:51:21.1
8:30
28
F
Abilene
TX
4
516
Dieter, Rachel
02:02:41.9
9:22
29
F
Geneva
IL
5
558
Peterson, Christine
02:10:25.5
9:57
29
F
Manitowish Waters
WI
6
554
Novak, Annie
02:14:47.8
10:17
25
F
Antigo
WI
7
533
Janczak, Jamie
02:19:28.2
10:39
24
F
Germantown
WI
8
535
Jensen, Rachel
02:23:53.3
10:59
29
F
Waupaca
WI
9
556
Oestreich, Cassi
02:26:21.6
11:10
23
F
Rhinelander
WI
10
591
Kultgen, Lea
02:28:06.6
11:18
29
F
Merrill
WI
11
547
McCarthy, Jessica
02:33:12.7
11:42
24
F
Tomahawk
WI
12
552
Nelson, Jessica
02:40:15.2
12:14
23
F
Shorewood
MN
FEMALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
586
Pollnow, Jennifer
01:50:29.5
8:26
33
F
Chandler
AZ
2
572
Waksmonski, Kyla
01:50:38.4
8:27
30
F
Rhinelander
WI
3
589
Redman, Melissa
01:51:43.7
8:32
34
F
Minocqua
WI
4
504
Bailey, Jo
01:57:56.9
9:00
39
F
Wausau
WI
5
546
McAllister, Jamie
01:59:52.1
9:09
37
F
Tomahawk
WI
6
567
Tassler, Rachel
02:01:11.9
9:15
39
F
Tomahawk
WI
7
595
Redman, Jill
02:02:15.2
9:20
32
F
Woodruff
WI
8
542
Lacina, Shannon
02:06:16.3
9:38
37
F
Tomahawk
WI
9
561
Rueckheim, Claire
02:09:08.5
9:51
34
F
Hillsboro
WI
10
575
Wiitala, Melissa
02:11:19.6
10:01
31
F
Westboro
WI
11
528
Hert, Deb
02:22:18.6
10:52
32
F
Pulaski
WI
12
539
Koski, Megan
02:37:32.4
12:02
31
F
Peshtigo
WI
13
506
Borrmann, Heather
02:42:29.7
12:24
31
F
Milwaukee
WI
FEMALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
578
Witt, Lori
01:55:31.1
8:49
43
F
Oconto Falls
WI
2
514
DeBruler, Nicole
01:58:05.5
9:01
41
F
Rockford
IL
3
501
Ahles, Amy
02:03:05.5
9:24
47
F
Medford
WI
4
573
Wegner, Becky
02:08:07.0
9:47
43
F
Gleason
WI
5
519
Fruit, Kirsten
02:09:06.6
9:51
43
F
Madison
WI
6
568
Thorpe, Heather
02:09:08.9
9:51
41
F
Madison
WI
7
529
Hilgendorf, Kim
02:10:39.5
9:58
49
F
Tomahawk
WI
8
510
Challenger, Tara
02:10:49.9
9:59
41
F
Aurora
IL
9
512
Coblentz, Carolyn
02:10:53.3
9:59
45
F
Stone Lake
WI
10
571
Treinen, Heather
02:17:12.1
10:28
49
F
Wausau
WI
11
592
Uhl, Angela
02:22:05.7
10:51
45
F
Wausau
WI
12
576
Williams, Jennifer
02:23:35.8
10:58
41
F
Janesville
WI
13
527
Herlitzka, KIm
02:29:24.3
11:24
44
F
Madison
WI
14
557
Pence, Melanie
02:37:32.4
12:02
41
F
Oswego
NY
15
580
Valdez, Rose
02:48:09.7
12:50
49
F
Rockford
IL
FEMALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION HALF MARATHON - based on Gun Elapsed time 
1
560
Plisch, Mary
01:48:11.0
8:15
53
F
Tucson
AZ
2
559
Phillips, Kelly
02:01:49.2
9:18
50
F
Medford
WI
3
584
Kemerling, Kristen
02:13:28.5
10:11
51
F
Wausau
WI
4
565
Stojanovich, Diane
02:20:37.6
10:44
53
F
Mt. Horeb
WI
5
564
Stichmann, Debra
02:41:51.2
12:21
50
F
Tomahawk
WI
6
537
Kahlenberg, Lynn
02:57:46.4
13:34
54
F
Land O' Lakes
WI

5K DIVISION

TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION
based on Gun Elapsed time
1 325 Frey, Reuben 00:16:59.6 5:29 22 M Tomahawk WI
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION
based on Gun Elapsed time
1 351 Raith, Holly 00:22:42.9 7:19 30 F Tomahawk WI
MALES 13 & UNDER IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 394 Hanson, Colin 00:22:29.4 7:15 10 M Eau Claire WI
2 388 Schmoldt, Timothy 00:26:38.7 8:35 11 M Evansville WI
3 402 Sundquist, Tyler 00:30:32.7 9:51 8 M Tomahawk WI
4 371 Symonds, Tait 00:32:44.0 10:34 10 M Tomahawk WI
5 387 Schneider, Joey 00:42:06.1 13:35 11 M Sycamore IL
MALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 334 Johnson, Alex 00:20:16.8 6:32 16 M Tomahawk WI
2 380 Wick, Josh 00:21:06.5 6:48 16 M Tomahawk WI
3 344 Leverance, Jared 00:22:52.0 7:23 14 M Tomahawk WI
4 373 Symonds, Reed 00:25:34.5 8:15 14 M Tomahawk WI
5 385 Daigle, Peter 00:29:37.4 9:33 14 M Irma WI
MALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 359 Schroeder, Laramie 00:21:36.8 6:58 27 M Bend OR
2 360 Schroeder, Clayton 00:24:52.3 8:01 22 M Antigo WI
3 335 Johnson, Jeffrey 00:32:22.0 10:26 21 M Tomahawk WI
4 301 Agee, Daniel 00:34:42.7 11:12 28 M Birnamwood WI
MALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 355 Rigney, Justin 00:21:24.3 6:54 35 M Tomahawk WI
2 353 Riebe, Justin 00:21:41.3 6:59 33 M Tomahawk WI
3 362 Sova, Devon 00:25:43.2 8:18 35 M Eau Claire WI
4 406 Bontz, Alex 00:33:35.3 10:50 30 M
MALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 382 Boucher, Brian 00:19:45.6 6:22 42 M Wind Lake WI
2 317 Dahl, Phil 00:19:57.2 6:26 49 M Tomahawk WI
3 319 DeRizzo, Dan 00:25:01.5 8:04 40 M Tomahawk WI
4 401 Sundquist, Michael 00:30:32.8 9:51 41 M Tomahawk WI
5 310 Brown, Kevin 00:31:39.5 10:13 48 M Tomahawk WI
6 379 Wick, Mike 00:48:40.3 15:42 49 M Tomahawk WI
MALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 324 Frey, Stan 00:24:47.1 7:59 52 M Palatine IL
2 309 Brickner, Steven 00:27:25.9 8:51 52 M Marathon WI
3 352 Reisner, Rich 00:28:17.9 9:07 59 M Wausau WI
4 321 Eichelkraut, Greg 00:28:55.5 9:20 54 M Gleason WI
5 367 Strassman, Mike 00:31:56.6 10:18 51 M Tomahawk WI
6 328 Hakala, Brian 00:35:53.6 11:35 54 M Tomahawk WI
7 386 Suomineu, Bob 00:43:19.0 13:58 59 M Dothan AL
MALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 366 Stocksick, Greg 00:27:57.9 9:01 62 M Tomahawk WI
2 314 Conrad, Larry 00:59:07.1 19:04 63 M Tomahawk WI
MALES 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 346 Martens, Roger 00:32:59.3 10:38 77 M Tomahawk WI
2 330 Hinz, Jerry 00:38:50.6 12:32 71 M Mt. Horeb WI
FEMALES 13 & UNDER IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 389 Witt, Eden 00:23:29.1 7:35 12 F Oconto Falls WI
2 370 Symonds, Truly 00:28:17.6 9:07 6 F Tomahawk WI
3 372 Symonds, Lena 00:29:00.5 9:21 11 F Tomahawk WI
4 320 Dosch, Dallas 00:30:01.4 9:41 12 F Tomahawk WI
FEMALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 377 Wick, Jacqueline 00:29:32.3 9:32 16 F Tomahawk WI
2 391 Szarkowitz, Alexis 00:30:21.8 9:47 18 F Tomahawk WI
3 400 Hansen, Taylor 00:32:20.8 10:26 18 F Tomahawk WI
FEMALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 375 Trudeau, Leslie 00:25:04.0 8:05 28 F Wausau WI
2 338 Knorr, Sarah 00:28:10.8 9:05 28 F Merrill WI
3 349 Piekarski, Lacey 00:28:24.7 9:10 29 F Stevens Point WI
4 396 Sorce, Trina 00:30:12.5 9:45 20 F Irma WI
5 358 Schroeder, Patricia 00:31:54.8 10:17 20 F Antigo WI
6 381 Zarling, Charis 00:32:27.3 10:28 20 F Tomahawk WI
7 302 Agee, Wendy 00:34:39.2 11:11 25 F Birnamwood WI
8 327 Gunther, Leeanne 00:36:34.0 11:48 22 F Tomahawk WI
9 407 Bontz, Kelsey 00:42:59.9 13:52 28 F
FEMALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 342 Lange, DeAnn 00:22:51.7 7:22 36 F Tomahawk WI
2 403 Myszka, Nicole 00:23:38.1 7:37 35 F Marathon WI
3 376 Whitmore, Sabrina 00:25:57.4 8:22 34 F Schofield WI
4 383 Glodowski, Michelle 00:27:39.9 8:55 30 F Stevens Point WI
5 393 Hanson, Gretchen 00:28:05.8 9:04 37 F Eau Claire WI
6 363 Sova, Dannile 00:28:46.3 9:17 33 F Eau Claire WI
7 312 Bushor, Jonelle 00:30:52.4 9:57 38 F Tomahawk WI
8 374 Totch, Kate 00:37:10.2 11:59 33 F Tomahawk WI
9 357 Schneider, Jill 00:43:22.3 13:59 37 F Sycamore IL
FEMALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 345 Leverance, Heather 00:24:35.9 7:56 41 F Tomahawk WI
2 304 Augustine, Shawn 00:25:44.4 8:18 44 F Tomahawk WI
3 343 Lee, Rita 00:26:06.5 8:25 45 F Irma WI
4 390 Szarkowitz, Jennifer 00:26:34.1 8:34 46 F Tomahawk WI
5 361 Shumaker, Lynell 00:26:36.1 8:35 46 F Weyauwega WI
6 316 Czech Webster, Dawn 00:27:30.1 8:52 44 F Tomahawk WI
7 305 Baacke, Corie 00:28:11.3 9:05 42 F Tomahawk WI
8 399 Drake, Jean 00:30:00.2 9:41 40 F Wausau WI
9 311 Brown, Christine 00:30:08.6 9:43 44 F Tomahawk WI
10 322 Flynn, Wendy 00:30:52.4 9:57 44 F Tomahawk WI
11 341 LaMontagne, Polly 00:35:49.8 11:33 49 F Merrill WI
12 303 Anderson, Jennifer 00:36:36.5 11:48 45 F Hatley WI
13 306 Baffa, Christine 00:39:40.4 12:48 44 F Hickory Hill IL
14 332 Hupf, Tammy 00:40:07.1 12:56 42 F Gleason WI
15 313 Charbonneau, Becky 00:40:17.0 12:59 47 F Phillips WI
16 398 Stearns, Mary 00:43:01.3 13:53 49 F Eagle River WI
17 397 Kluever, Carie 00:43:38.7 14:05 47 F Eagle River WI
18 384 Herman, Mndy 00:50:18.6 16:14 47 F Harshaw WI
19 364 Stefanich, Sue 00:50:19.6 16:14 44 F Tomahawk WI
FEMALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 337 Kilgus, Ocie 00:27:25.2 8:51 53 F Rhinelander WI
2 350 Prunty, Rose 00:27:46.3 8:57 56 F Antigo WI
3 354 Reisner, Linda 00:28:18.0 9:08 57 F Wausau WI
4 323 Frey, Laurie 00:31:19.2 10:06 51 F palatine IL
5 356 Rose, Teresa 00:31:19.7 10:06 54 F Hazelhurst WI
6 368 Sumption, Sally 00:37:10.3 11:59 57 F Tomahawk WI
7 395 Koch, Sherry 00:37:14.0 12:01 50 F
8 318 DeBels, Connie 00:37:33.2 12:07 57 F Tomahawk WI
9 405 Wells, Susan 00:38:44.7 12:30 59 F Rhinelander WI
10 340 Krawczyk, Christine 00:42:23.5 13:40 56 F Prentice WI
11 333 Jacobson, Michele 00:43:58.9 14:11 54 F Eagle River WI
12 339 Koch, Susan 00:46:10.8 14:54 55 F Rhinelander WI
13 378 Wick, Sandy 00:48:41.8 15:42 51 F Tomahawk WI
14 369 Suominen Cooper, Carol 00:53:59.4 17:25 56 F Portland OR
FEMALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 336 Kegley, Bonnie 00:36:35.5 11:48 61 F Eagle River WI
2 365 Stocksick, Lynn 00:41:12.7 13:17 60 F Tomahawk WI
3 315 Conrad, Vicki 00:59:07.1 19:04 64 F Tomahawk WI
FEMALES 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION 5K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 331 Howard, Judy 00:39:06.8 12:37 73 F Sunland CA